Thursday, Oct. 6
Effingham County at Glynn Academy
Jenkins at Islands
Johnson County at Jenkins County
Pierce County at Brantley County
Randolph-Clay at Baconton Charter
Friday, Oct. 7
Adairsville at Calhoun
Apalachee at Dacula
Appling County at Long County
Aquinas at Warren County
Arabia Mountain at Miller Grove
Athens Academy at Hebron Christian
Baldwin at Richmond Academy
Berrien at Thomasville
Bleckley County at Washington County
Blessed Trinity at White County
Brookstone at Marion County
Brunswick at Bradwell Institute
Calhoun County at Seminole County
Callaway at Lamar County
Calvary Day at Savannah Country Day
Cambridge at Dunwoody
Carrollton at Villa Rica
Cass at East Paulding
Central Gwinnett at Berkmar
Central-Carroll at Cedartown
Central-Macon at Peach County
Chamblee at Southwest DeKalb
Chattahoochee County at Miller County
Christian Heritage at Bowdon
Clarke Central at Loganville
Claxton at Savannah Christian
Coahulla Creek at Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
Columbia at Lithonia
Creekview at Allatoona
Cross Creek at Burke County
Discovery at Mill Creek
Dodge County at Dublin
Dooly County at Hawkinsville
Douglass at Forest Park
Druid Hills at Luella
Duluth at Collins Hill
Dutchtown at Locust Grove
Eagles Landing Christian at Our Lady of Mercy
Early County at Brooks County
East Coweta at Westlake
East Jackson at Monroe Area
East Lake, FL at Ware County
Eastside at Henry County
Emanuel County Institute at Wheeler County
Etowah at Woodstock
Evans at Alcovy
Fayette County at McIntosh
Fitzgerald at Albany
Flowery Branch at Walnut Grove
Forsyth Central at North Forsyth
Franklin County at Jackson County
Fulton Leadership Academy at Landmark Christian
Gainesville at Habersham Central
George Walton Academy at Athens Christian
Gordon Lee at Mt. Zion, Carroll
Greater Atlanta Christian at East Hall
Greenbrier at Lakeside-Evans
Greene County at Washington-Wilkes
Greenville at Central-Talbotton
Grovetown at Heritage-Conyers
Hancock Central at Lincoln County
Hapeville Charter at Washington
Haralson County at Sonoraville
Harrison at Sprayberry
Hillgrove at North Paulding
Hiram at Rome
Houston County at Lee County
Howard at Perry
Hughes at South Paulding
Jefferson County at Harlem
Johns Creek at Chattahoochee
Johnson-Gainesville at Buford
Kennesaw Mountain at Marietta
King's Ridge at Pinecrest Academy
LaGrange at Cartersville
Lakeview Academy at Prince Avenue
Lanier at Winder-Barrow
Lassiter at Roswell
Liberty County at Tattnall County
Macon County at Crawford County
Mary Persons at Upson-Lee
Mays at Douglas County
McIntosh County Academy at Portal
McNair at Redan
Meadowcreek at Brookwood
Monticello at Social Circle
Morrow at Griffin
Mountain View at Peachtree Ridge
Mt. de Sales at Tattnall Square
Mt. Vernon Presbyterian at Wesleyan
Mundy's Mill at Osborne
New Hampstead at Statesboro
New Manchester at Northgate
Newnan at Wheeler
Newton at Archer
North Clayton at Woodward Academy
North Cobb at McEachern
North Cobb Christian at Darlington
North Hall at Lumpkin County
North Springs at Cross Keys
Northside-Warner Robins at Valdosta
Northview at Centennial
Northwest Whitfield at Heritage-Catoosa
Oconee County at North Oconee
Oglethorpe County at Elbert County
Ola at Eagles Landing
Pace Academy at Westminster
Parkview at Lakeside-DeKalb
Pebblebrook at Campbell
Pike County at Jackson
Pope at Alpharetta
Providence Christian at Commerce
Rabun County at Putnam County
Ridgeland at LaFayette
Ringgold at Murray County
River Ridge at Dalton
Rockdale County at South Gwinnett
Rutland at Westside-Macon
Sandy Creek at Chapel Hill
Schley County at Taylor County
Shiloh at Grayson
South Atlanta at Therrell
South Cobb at Sequoyah
South Effingham at Wayne County
South Forsyth at Lambert
Southeast Whitfield at Pickens
Southwest at Northeast
Spalding at West Laurens
Spencer at Jordan
St. Anne Pacelli at Manchester
St. Francis at Mt. Pisgah Christian
Starr's Mill at Whitewater
Stephens County at St. Pius
Stone Mountain at Lovett
Stratford Academy at Twiggs County
Strong Rock Christian at Holy Innocents'
Terrell County at Stewart County
Thomas County Central at Warner Robins
Thomson at Hephzibah
Towers at Cedar Grove
Treutlen at Montgomery County
Tri-Cities at Alexander
Union County at Dawson County
Union Grove at Hampton
Veterans at Bainbridge
Walker at Mt. Paran Christian
Walton at Cherokee
West Forsyth at Milton
West Hall at Chestatee
Whitefield Academy at Fellowship Christian
Wilkinson County at First Presbyterian
Windsor Forest at Savannah
Woodland-Cartersville at Paulding County
Woodland-Stockbridge at Stockbridge
Worth County at Cook
Saturday, Oct. 8
Glenn Hills at Laney
Monroe at Dougherty
Southeast Bulloch at Johnson-Savannah