1-407-936-1310 Phone, 1-407-936-1311 Fax  Steve Christensen steve@2keane.com

 

WIRELESS/BROADBAND/NETWORKING/CO/POWER/TEST/VOIP EQUIPMENT

***CALL CENTER & CRM OPS: DESIGN, SUPPORT, INTEGRATION***

 ,  Could you check stock & let me know if you have any of the following. WILL NEED MORE SO LET ME KNOW AS YOU GET IT IN. (please don't broadcast) Thanks-Steve

 

 FUJITSU 

CARD FLM 2400 HIGH SPEED SWITCH HS2H-

FC9607HSR1

2

DS3 GRP PROCESSOR (ROM/SWDL) FC9

FC9608HSD3

1

SWITCH FOR DS3 OR STS1 INF. FC96

FC9608MSD3

1

SWITCH HIGH SPEED ONE PER SHELF FC952

FC9520AHB1

2

FW4300 OC-12 1310 LR SMF EXT TEMP 24 DB

FC9520C2D1

2

HS OC 12 TX RX 1310 ST LR APPROX 50.3KM

FC9616HTL1

1

FW4300 OC-48 1310 LR SMF STD TEMP 24 DB

FC9520C8C1

1

SHELF OVERHEAD PROCESSOR ONE PER UNIT

FC9580HUB1

1

HS SUPERVISORY BLSR ROML BIDIRECTIONAL L

FC9607SVB9

2

FW4300 DUAL PORT OC3 1310 SMF MMF SR 3.1

FC9520C3B3

1

DELETED UNIT FLASH-192 FAN FC9511FAN3-I0

FC9511FAN3-I02

6

FW7420 MODULE OPTICAL SUPERVISORY FC9684

FC9684TSC1

1

UNIT FW7420 MUX/DEMUX MOD FC9684MD12 FJT

FC9684MD12

1

UNIT FW7420 MUX/DEMUX MOD FC9684MD32 FJT

FC9684MD32

1

FW7420 MODULE MUX DMUX FOR CHANNELS 13-1

FC9684MD42

1

UNIT FW7420 SPLTR W/OSC FC9684BSM2 FJTU

FC9684BSM2

1

DELETED NEAR END ALARM CARD FC9602AWT2 F

FC9602AWT2

2

HIGH SPEED CARD FC9602LW31 FUJIT

FC9602LW31

1

FW4100 OC-48 SFP 1310 SR SMF EXT TEMP MA

FC95700120

2

FW4100 OC-48 SFP 1550 LR SMF EXT TEMP 25

FC95700150

2

FW7420 CHANNEL CARD 2.5G ACCESS TYPE WIT

FC9685AA00

1

FW7420 8 PORT GROUP SPLITTER C-BAND FC96

FC9685F508

3

FW7420 4 PORT CHANNEL SPLITTER CHANNEL G

FC9685F601

3

FW7420 4 PORT CHANNEL SPLITTER CHANNEL G

FC9685F603

1

FW7420 4 PORT CHANNEL SPLITTER CHANNEL G

FC9685F604

1

FW7420 4 PORT CHANNEL SPLITTER CHANNEL G

FC9685F605

1

FW7420 2.5G PLUGGABLE DWDM I/F ULTRA LON

FC9685GP01

1

FW7420 2.5G PLUGGABLE DWDM I/F ULTRA LON

FC9685GP02

1

FW7420 2.5G PLUGGABLE DWDM I/F ULTRA LON

FC9685GP03

1

FW7420 2.5G PLUGGABLE DWDM I/F ULTRA LON

FC9685GP09

1

FW7420 OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL FILTE

FC9685N480

2

FW7420 FILLER PANEL FOR 5HU UNIT FC9685Z

FC9685ZD01

10

FW7420 POWER SUPPLY MODULE DC FOR 7U SHE

FC9685ZP03

4

DELETED FW4100 FAN TRAY UNIT FC9681FAN2

FC9681FAN2

2

REPL BY 1233123 FW 7500 DWDM GBE SFP 100

FC95705010

4

UNIT 2.5GBPS CH COREPRNT FC9685CB1N FJTU

FC9685CB1N

1

FW 7420 R8 MANAGED DCM FOR THE SH7HU AND

FC9685E204

1

HIGH POWER DC POWER SUPPLIES SUPPORTING

FC9685ZP05

 

DUAL OPTICAL SUPERVISORY CHANNEL MODULE

FC9685N463

 

FW9500 DCM UNIT 5KM SMF 100% SLOPE MATCH

FC9565DA01

3

FW9500 DCM UNIT 20KM SMF 100% SLOPE MATC

FC9565DA04

6

FW9500 DCM UNIT 15KM SMF 100% SLOPE MATC

FC9565DA03

3

150ADX OC-3 LN UN FC9681C3C1-I03 FUJITSU

FC9681C3C1-I03

3

CARD FLASHWAVE 4100 2 PORT GIGE LX SMF L

FC9681GLX1-I05

1

CARD FLASHWAVE 4100 OC-3 1310NM SMF FC96

FC9681C3C1-I08

25

CARD FLM 2400 HD TRIB MC6A-2LR2 (1550NM

FC9608M2L2-I03

1

CARD FLM 2400 HIGH SPEED SWITCH HS2H-B1D

FC9607HSB2-I07

2

CARD FLM 2400 HIGH SPEED TX HT2H-LR2H (T

FC9607HTL4-I09

2

CARD FLM 2400 -MP6A-24DL (SWDL 15.6S/BS

FC9616MPG2-I09

2

CARD FLM 600 (EXTEND SDCC OFF SONET DR F

FC9616EC61-I09

5

CARD FLM150 (LOW SP SW) FC9612LSD1-I04 F

FC9612LSD1-I04

10

CARD FLM150 AW1A-BSC FC9612AWB1-I02 FUJI

FC9612AWB1-I02

1

CARD FLM150 HIGH SPEED (LR 1310 OC3 UNIT

FC9612H3L1-I07

3

CARD FLM2400 (1/QD STS1) FC9608HSS1-I05

FC9608HSS1-I05

1

CARD FLM2400 (SWDL 15.6S BASELINE) FC960

FC9607SVD1-I11

3

CARD FLM2400 (SWDL 15.6S/BS BASELINE SAM

FC9607MPD2-I08

6

CARD FLM2400 (TSA) FC9607HMA1-I15 FUJITS

FC9607HMA1-I15

2

CARD FLM2400 (TX 1310NM STANDARD) FC9607

FC9607HTL1-I15

10

CARD FLM2400 MP2H-DL (SWDL 15.6S BASELIN

FC9607MPD1-I11

2

CARD FLM2400 OC-48 HF37: 1558.98 (FW7100

FC9607HF37-I02

4

CARD FLM2400 SWDL 15.6S BASELINE 2ND HS

FC9608MPD2-I09

1

CARD FLM600 ( LOW SW-OC3 TRIB) FC9616MS6

FC9616MS62-I04

3

CARD FW4500 DS3 SWITCH INTERFA FC9580DSW

FC9580DSW1-I02

15

CARD HC6A-6LR2 (OC-12 1550 NM) FC9616H6L

FC9616H6L2-I05

4

CARD HR2H-LR2B (1550NM RX) FC9607HRL2-I1

FC9607HRL2-I10

17

CARD OC-12 LN UN FC9681C2D1-I09 FUJITSUN

FC9681C2D1-I09

24

CARD OC-192 SR SINGLE FC9580C9B1-I07 FUJ

FC9580C9B1-I07

2

CARDOC3 1310NM SRSC CONNECTORLU REFURBIS

FC9681C3A1-I08

9

CARDOC-48 1310 LR SC CONN RLS 3.1 REFURB

FC9681C8C1-I07

7

ENHANCED 0C-12 LU SFP BASE UNI FC9681L2X

FC9681L2X3-I04

10

FAN LARGE SHELF FAN UNIT FC9681FAN3-I07

FC9681FAN3-I07

1

FC9681C3B1-I06 FC9681C3B1-I08 FUJITSUNET

FC9681C3B1-I08

34

FLASH-192 MID SPD CHAN FC9511MSF2-I02 FU

FC9511MSF2-I02

5

FLASH-192 MID SPD CHAN FC9511MSF2-I04 FU

FC9511MSF2-I04

4

FLASH192 OC-48 TRIB UN FC9511C8F1-I03 FU

FC9511C8F1-I03

1

FLM-2400 HS RCV UN FC9607HRL1-I24 FUJITS

FC9607HRL1-I24

47

FLM-600 OPT RCV UN LR FC9606FR13 FUJITSU

FC9606FR13

3

FLM-600 OPT SND UN FC9606FS11-I02 FUJITS

FC9606FS11-I02

2

FLM-600 OPT SND UN LR FC9606FS13 FUJITSU

FC9606FS13

2

FW4100 OC-3 LN UN FC9681C3C1-I05 FUJITSU

FC9681C3C1-I05

7

OC-12 LN UN FC9681C2C1-I09 FC9681C2C1-I0

FC9681C2C1-I09

7

SFP SFP1-0051 4500 OC12 IR FC95700051

FC95700051-I02

4

DELETE SV6-TL1 SV6-TL1 FUJITSUNET

SV6-TL1

3

TRAY FLASHWAVE 4100 FAN SMAL FC9681FAN2-

FC9681FAN2-I03

3

UNIT OC-48 INTFC FC9580U823-I04 FUJITSUN

FC9580U823-I04

2

CARD FLASH192 - OC-192 TX W/O AMP FC9511

FC9511TSF2-I05

1

FLM-600 MULDEM UN FC9606MDM1-I02 FUJITSU

FC9606MDM1-I02

8

FLASH192 OC-12 TRIB UN FC9511C2F1-I08 FU

FC9511C2F1-I08

12

FLM-150 X.25/TL1 INTFC FC9612SVL2-I12 FU

FC9612SVL2-I12

3

CARD FLM 2400 HIGH SPEED HR2H-LR2H (RX

FC9607HRL4-I11

1

FLM-600 OPT RCV UN FC9606FR11-I02 FUJITS

FC9606FR11-I02

2

CARD FLASHWAVE 4500 - CENTRAL PROCESSING

FC9580CPU1-I10

1

CARD FLM 2400 HIGH SPEED HR2H-LR1H (RX

FC9607HRL3-I21

2

MFD CARD NETSTENDER SPA SINGLE CHANNEL P

BP1A05PA-SC

3

UNIT DEFERRABLE PLUG-IN RET FC9511HED2-I

FC9511HED2-I03

2

UNIT FLASH-192 HUBBING UNIT FC9511HUB3-I

FC9511HUB3-I08

1

UNIT FLM-150 ADM TMG SLT FC9612TSE2-I03

FC9612TSE2-I03

1

CARD FW4300 DS3/EC1 INTFC FC9520D3U1-I07

FC9520D3U1-I07

1

UNIT SHELF CONTROL FC9685N420-I02 FJTU

FC9685N420-I02

2

UNIT FLM-2400 HS MICROPROCESSOR 1+1 FC96

FC9607MPD2-I05

1

BLANK MINOR ITEMS FC9565FP21-I02 FJTU

FC9565FP21-I02

1

Deferrable Plug-in Ret FC9685N462-I02 FJ

FC9685N462-I02

1

MODULE DEFERRABLE PLUG-IN RET FC9565PCA1

FC9565PCA1-I04

4

MODULE DEFERRABLE PLUG-IN RET FC9565FAN1

FC9565FAN1-I04

4

MODULE DEFERRABLE PLUG-IN RET FC9565CP51

FC9565CP51-I02

1

MODULE DEFERRABLE PLUG-IN RET FC9565MAA2

FC9565MAA2-I03

3

HALF-HEIGHT SLOT ADPTR FC9565EFR1 FJTU

FC9565EFR1

1

UNIT OC-48 INTFC FC9520C8C1-I03 FJTU

FC9520C8C1-I03

1

REFURB LOW SPEED SWITCH FC9612LSD1 FUJI

FC9612LSD1

1

REFURB STS1 VT MUX DEMUX UNIT FC9612MDM1

FC9612MDM1

1

HS OC-12 TX/RX 1550 ST VERY LONG APPROX

FC9616HTL2

1

HS OC-48 RX 1310 ST LR APPROXIMATELY 61

FC9607HRL5

1

FW4100 OC-48 1310 LR SMF EXT TEMP 240X24

FC9681T8C1

1


 

 

 

Keane Machines, Inc.   

 

 1-407-936-1310 PHONE | 1-407-936-1311 FAX | RESULTS@2KEANE.COM

 

ENTERPRISE CRM -CALL CENTER OPS-SIP TO PRI CONVERSIONS-BPO SERVICES-IN/OUTBOUND LD

 

ASSET RECOVERY/SUPPLY CHAIN OPPS/REVERSE LOGISTICS/OVERSTOCK/AFTERMARKET

 

TELCO-MEDICAL-TELEPHONY-CENTRAL OFFICE-WIRELESS-POWER-IP/VOIP-CATV-TEST EQUIPMENT

 

 

We buy and sell: Lucent, Cisco, Tellabs, Nokia, Siemens, Ericsson, Polycom, Nortel, Dialogic, NMS, Brooktrout, Avaya, Telect, Fujitsu, Telco, etc.