Boys Basketball
Adairsville 79, Excel Christian 38
Berrien 55, Atkinson County 48
Cedar Shoals 69, Oconee County 34
Clarke Central 62, North Oconee 56
Coahulla Creek 50, Gordon Lee 47
Columbia 82, Druid Hills 38
Creekview 83, Northview 51
Dacula 70, Brookwood 64
Etowah 65, North Gwinnett 49
Grady 84, Harris County 76
Greater Atlanta Christian 69, Jefferson 37
Greenforest 67, Mountain View 49
Harrison 55, Stone Mountain 53
Henry County 82, Banneker 72
Hillgrove 73, Alexander 58
LaGrange 75, Houston County 44
Langston Hughes 105, Northside-Columbus 65
Lumpkin County 71, Rabun County 69
Madison County 73, Habersham Central 28
McEachern 46, Allatoona 43
Mill Creek 71, Stephenson 62
North Hall 83, Providence Christian 62
Ola 75, Strong Rock Christian 54
Portal 67, Bryan County 38
Riverwood 89, East Jackson 52
Rockdale County 47, Kennesaw Mountain 37
Sonoraville 83, East Paulding 65
South Forsyth 56, Marist 41
South Gwinnett 76, Woodstock 70
South Paulding 87, Paulding County 54
Southwest DeKalb 65, Collins Hill 61
St. Pius X 50, Dawson County 36
Starr's Mill 57, Lanier 55
Union Grove 52, Walnut Grove 37
Washington 59, Jackson County 54
West Hall 51, Social Circle 43
White County 69, Franklin County 49
Winder-Barrow 60, Johnson-Gainesville 48
Windsor Forest 72, South Effingham 50
R3 #2 North Cobb at R4 #1 Roswell
R1 #1 Lowndes at R2 #1 Westlake
R8 #1 Grayson at R1 #1 Colquitt County
R6 #1 Mill Creek at R3 #1 McEachern
Girls Basketball
Alexander 46, Campbell 41
Bremen 55, Mt. Zion, Carroll 29
Calhoun 55, Allatoona 51
Cambridge 31, Peachtree Ridge 24
East Paulding 60, Mt. Pisgah Christian 57
Flowery Branch 61, Jefferson 40
Gilmer 64, Pickens 62
Gordon Lee 41, Coahulla Creek 36
Harrison 60, M. L. King 32
Johns Creek 45, Alpharetta 33
Lakeview Academy 67, Rabun County 60
Loganville 30, Winder-Barrow 29
Marietta 79, Etowah 46
Marist 50, Riverwood 19
Mary Persons 41, Athens Academy 37
Morgan County 60, Miller Grove 45
North Cobb 56, Blessed Trinity 32
North Forsyth 45, Cherokee 39
North Paulding 47, Heard County 27
Northview 40, Creekview 27
Oconee County 39, Cedar Shoals 32
Rome 79, Shiloh 61
Southwest DeKalb 60, Brookwood 44
St. Pius X 58, Dawson County 33
St. Vincents 40, Savannah Country Day 38
Tift County 71, LaBelle 13
Walnut Grove 49, Union Grove 26
Warner Robins 53, Valdosta 50
Washington 45, Commerce 31
Westlake 65, Stephenson 52
Woodville-Tompkins 83, Bradwell Institute 31